MENU
Logo Made in Germany INTERPLASTICA 2017

Floor Plan

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

A.B.S. Silo- und Förderanlagen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A34
AISA Automation Industrielle S.A.
Booth number: Hall 02 3B04
ALBIS PLASTIC GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A21
Aurora Kunststoffe GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3A20
Bada AG
Booth number: Hall 02 3A27
Albrecht Bäumer GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2B42
Baerlocher GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B11
battenfeld-cincinnati Germany GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B20
BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B32
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3A09
Bosch Sprang B.V.
Booth number: Hall 02 2C20
Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3B16
Brabender GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3B15
Breyer GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B04
Brückner Servtec GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C16
Brückner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2C16
BSW Machinery Germany GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C04
BYK Additives & Instruments
Booth number: Hall 02 3A23
Chemson Polymer - Additive AG
Booth number: Hall 02 2A30
Clariant Plastics & Coatings (Deutschland) GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3C20
CONSTAB Polyolefin Additives GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3A04
Coperion GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B23
Coperion K-Tron Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B23
Davis-Standard (Deutschland) GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3C10
DBH Osthandelsgesellschaft mbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B12
DECKERFORM Technologies GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B19
Klöckner DESMA Elastomertechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3C12
Düspohl Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B40
EICHHOLZ Silo- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A34
Elnova Handelsgesellschaft mbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A30
Entex Rust & Mitschke GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C34
EuroHim-1
Booth number: Hall 02 3C20
Extruder Experts GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2A42
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: Hall 02 3B4
GABLER Thermoform GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3C16
Gala Kunststoff- und Kautschukmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A29
Garant Maschinenhandel GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C04 Hall
GEISS AG
Booth number: Hall 02 2B31
Gneuss Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3C04
gwk Gesellschaft Wärme Kältetechnik mbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B05
HASCO Hasenclever GmbH + Co KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3A19
Heitz GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2A40
Herbold Meckesheim GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B21
Neue Herbold Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B32
Hosokawa Alpine Aktiengesellschaft
Booth number: Hall 02 2B22
Ihne & Tesch GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A25
ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2C22
Alphima GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3B04
iNOEX GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B30
INTRAVIS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B17
Kafrit Industries (1993) Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 02 3A04
Kantego GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B29
Kautex Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C30
KIEFEL GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C20
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C12
KraussMaffei Berstorff GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C12
KROENERT GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2A22
Kuhne GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C32
Kuhne Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C32
Kurtz GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A32
Leistritz Extrusionstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C40
LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B15
Maag Automatik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A29
Maag Pump Systems AG
Booth number: Hall 02 2A29
MADAG Printing Systems AG
Booth number: Hall 02 3B04
Marbach Werkzeugbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3A03
Farbenwerke Wunsiedel GmbH & MASTER TEC GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A30
motan-colortronic gmbh
Booth number: Hall 02 3B05 + Hall 02 2B32
Mould & Matic Solutions GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C20
MTI Mischtechnik International GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A30
W. Müller GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A23
Netstal-Maschinen AG
Booth number: Hall 02 2C12
OCS Optical Control Systems GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B02
OLBRICH GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B20
ONI-Wärmetrafo GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B32
PackSys Global AG
Booth number: Hall 02 2C16
Pallmann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2B43
Carl Aug. Picard GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3A30
Plastmassy SPB
Booth number: Hall 02 3A28
Polytype SA
Booth number: Hall 02 3B04
POLYSTYLEX SIA
Booth number: Hall 02 3A04
ProTec Polymer Processing GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B11
Quadrant EPP Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3A28
Rapid Granulator AB
Booth number: Hall 02 3B05
Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2C22
Reifenhäuser Blown Film Polyrema GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2C22
Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2C22
Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: Hall 02 2C22
Röchling Engineering Plastics SE & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3B27
Rottolin-Werk Julius Rotter & Co.
Booth number: Hall 02 2A30
Werkzeugbau Ruhla GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 3B19
A. Schulman GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B16
SIMONA AG
Booth number: Hall 02 3B28
Stein-Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2B30
TEXTIMA Export Import GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B32
Thermo Fisher Scientific
Booth number: Hall 02 3A05
UNGRICHT Roller + Engraving Technology
Booth number: Hall 02 3B24
Vito Irmen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 02 3A15
Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2B30
Windmöller & Hölscher KG
Booth number: Hall 02 2C04
WM Wrapping Machinery S.A.
Booth number: Hall 02 3B04
ZAHORANSKY AG
Booth number: Hall 02 3B04
Zeppelin Systems GmbH
Booth number: Hall 02 2A31
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
This is your personal organizer to manage your contacts to the German exhibitors.